preloder

TERMINARZ I WYNIKI

Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 87 : 72 AZS Basket Nysa 30.09.2018 17:30
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 60 : 75 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 06.10.2018 20:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 78 : 61 RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 13.10.2018 17:00
Intermarche II Zielona Góra 63 : 79 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 20.10.2018 13:00
KS Kosz Pleszew 77 : 91 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 28.10.2018 16:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 127 : 59 PGE Turów Zgorzelec 03.11.2018 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 66 : 68 BC Swiss Krono Żary 10.11.2018 19:30
BC Obra Kościan 94 : 92 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 16.11.2018 20:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 85 : 70 Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 25.11.2018 17:00
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 68 : 73 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 01.12.2018 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 80 : 85 Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 08.12.2018 17:00
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 75 : 72 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 15.12.2018 18:30
AZS Basket Nysa 79 : 95 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 22.12.2018 17:30
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 80 : 60 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 05.01.2019 17:00
RKKS Rawia Rawag Rawicz 71 : 77 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 12.01.2019 17:30
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 94 : 62 Intermarche II Zielona Góra 20.01.2019 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 97 : 71 KS Kosz Pleszew 26.01.2019 17:00
PGE Turów Zgorzelec 70 : 81 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 02.02.2019 19:00
BC Swiss Krono Żary 71 : 73 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 09.02.2019 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 94 : 72 BC Obra Kościan 17.02.2019 17:00
Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 69 : 86 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 23.02.2019 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 79 : 83 Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 02.03.2019 18:00
Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 61 : 85 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 10.03.2019 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 109 : 65 KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17.03.2019 18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 91 : 72 Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23.03.2019 17:30
Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 63 : 65 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 27.03.2019 20:30
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 89 : 78 TS Wisła Kraków 06.04.2019 17:30
TS Wisła Kraków 84 : 89 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 13.04.2019 18:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 92 : 82 Decka Pelplin 20.04.2019 18:00
Decka Pelplin 64 : 54 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 27.04.2019 17:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 72 : 68 Decka Pelplin 30.04.2019 19:30
Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 90 : 98 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 04.05.2019 17:30
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 84 : 79 Żubry Leo-Sped Białystok 12.05.2019 19:00
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 114 : 70 Politechnika Gdańska 18.05.2019 19:00
Politechnika Gdańska 108 : 73 Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 22.05.2019 18:30